2019 SHOWS
January 2 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
January 3 Oxford FL 2 PM
January 4 Clermont FL 3 PM
January 8 Crystal River FL 6 PM
January 10 Clermont FL 2 PM
January 11 Leesburg FL 10 AM
January 11 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
January 15 Brooksville FL 3 PM
January 16 Hudson FL 1 PM
January 17 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
January 18 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
January 22 Clermont FL 1:30 PM
January 30 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
January 31 Spring Hill FL 3 PM
February 1 Tampa FL 3:30 PM
February 8 Leesburg FL 10 AM
February 8 Ocala FL 3 PM
February 9 Brooksville 9 AM
February 9 Wildwood FL 7-9 PM
February 12 Crystal River FL 10 AM
February 13 Mt Dora FL 11 AM
February 13 Wildwood FL 2 PM
February 14 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
February 14 Clermont FL 6 PM
Febraury 15 Clermont FL 1:15 PM
February 15 Hernando FL 4 PM
February 19 Brooksville FL 3 PM
February 22 Oxford FL 2PM
February 24 Eustis FL 2 PM
February 27 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
February 28 Oxford FL 2PM
March 1 Clermont FL 3 PM Mardi Gras
March 5 Spring Hill FL 2 PM Mardi Gras
March 6 Wildwood FL 2 PM
March 7 Brooksville FL 3 PM
March 8 Ocala FL 3 PM3 PM
March 12 Brooksville FL
March 13 Mt Dora FL 1 PM
March 13 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
March 14 Mt Dora FL 2PM
March 15 Hernanado FL 1 PM
March 15 Wildwood FL 3:30 PM
March 16 Wildwood FL 7-9 PM
March 17 Hudson FL 2:30 PM
March 19 Clermont FL 2:30
March 20 Clermont FL 1:30 PM
March 21 Spring Hill FL 7 PM
March 22-26 on the road
March 27 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
March 29 Leesburg FL 10 AM
March 29 Tampa FL 3:30 PM
March 30 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
April 2 Brooksville FL 3 PM
April 9 Crystal River FL 6 PM
April 10 Mt Dora FL 11 AM
April 11 Oxford FL 2 PM
April 12 Leesburg FL 10 AM
April 12 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
April 16 Brooksville FL 2 PM
April 18 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
April 19 The Villages FL 3 PM
April 21 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
April 23 Oxford FL 2 PM
April 24 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
April 26 Ocala FL 3 PM
April 29 Savannah GA 6:30 PM
April 30 Richmond Hill GA 2:30 PM
May 3 Clermont FL 3 PM
May 5 Hudson FL 2:30 PM
May 6 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
May 7 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
May 9 Mt Dora FL 11 AM
May 9 Spring Hill FL 3 PM
May 10 Leesburg FL 10 AM
May 10 Hernando FL 4 PM
May 12 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
May 14 Crystal River FL 10 AM
May 14 Brooksville FL 3 PM
May 15 Clermont FL 1:30 PM
May 16 Brooksville FL 3 PM
May 17 Tampa FL 3:30 PM
May 18 Leesburg FL 11AM-1PM
May 20 Sanford FL 3 PM
May 21 Tavares FL 1 PM
May 23 Oxford FL 2 PM
May 23 Clermont FL 5 PM
May 24 Ocala FL 3 PM
May 26 Eustis FL 2 PM
May 27 Wildwood FL 11 AM
May 27 Ocala FL 2 PM
May 29 Longwood FL 10:30-11:30 AM
June 3 Mt Dora FL 1:30 PM
June 4 Brooksville FL 3 PM
June 5 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
June 6 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
June 7 Tampa FL 3:30 PM
June 8 Ocala FL 3 PM
June 10 Spring Hill 2 PM
June 11 Clermont FL 1:30 PM
June 11 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
June 12 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
June 13 Oxford FL 2 PM
June 14-15 on the road
June 16 Tiffin OH 12pm
June 18 Genoa OH :30 PM
June 20 Fremont OH 2 PM
June 21 Leipsic OH 3 PM
June 22 Oregon OH 7 PM
June 24 Fremont OH 2 PM
June 27 Lima OH 10:15 AM
June 27 Lima OH 2 PM
June 28 Tiffin OH 2 PM
July 2 Fremont OH 2 PM
July 2 Bowling Green OH 6 PM
July 3 Clyde OH 2 PM
July 4 Fremont OH Birchard Park 11 AM
July 6 Grand Rapids OH 5-8 PM
July 7 Fremont OH Birchard Park 7 PM
July 9 Fostoria OH 2PM
July 11 Pandora OH 2 PM
July 12 Willard OH 3 PM
July 17 Marion OH 2:30 PM
July 18 Fremont OH 2 PM
July 19 Bellevue OH 3 PM
July 24 Monclova OH 10 AM
July 25 Findlay OH 1:30 PM
July 26 Fremont OH 2:30 PM
July 27-31 on the road
August 1-8 on the road
August 9 Genoa OH 3 PM
August 14 Kalida OH 10 AM
August 14 Findlay OH 2 PM and 3:15 PM
August 15 Fremont OH 2 PM
August 16 Leipsic OH 3 PM
August 17 private
August 18 private
August 19 Fremont OH 2 PM
August 23 Pemberville OH 10:15 AM
August 23 Tiffin OH 2 PM
August 26 Frankenmuth MI 7 PM
August 28 Toledo OH 1:30 PM
August 29 Monclova OH 2 PM
August 30 Willard OH 3 PM
September 2 Lima OH 2 PM
September 2 Kalida OH 4 PM
September 3 Monclova OH 2 PM
September 3 Adrian MI 6:30 PM
September 4 Clyde OH 2 PM
September 5 Bowling Green OH 2 PM
September 6 Grand Rapids OH 5:30-8 PM
September 8 Norwalk OH 1:30 PM - outside
September 9 Fremont OH 2 PM
September 10 Pandora OH 2 PM
September 12 Fremont OH 2 PM
September 13 Bellevue OH 3 PM
September 14-17 on the road
September 18 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
September 19 Brooksville FL 3 PM
September 20 The Villages FL 3-4:30 PM
September 21 Mt Dora FL 1:30 PM
September 22 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
September 23 Clermont FL 1:45 PM
September 23 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
September 24 Spring Hill FL 2 PM Country Kick'n
September 24 Crystal River FL 6 PM
September 25 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
September 26 Oxford FL 2 PM
September 27 Ocala FL 3 PM
September 29 Eustis FL 2 PM
September 30 Brooksville FL 3 PM
October 1 Crystal River FL 10 AM
October 1 Brooksville FL 2 PM
October 2 Wildwood FL 2 PM
October 3 Spring Hill FL 3 PM
October 4 Clermont FL 3 PM
October 8 Brooksville FL 3 PM
October 9 Mt Dora FL 1:30 PM
October 10 Ocala FL 2-3:30 PM
October 11 Leesburg FL 10 AM
October 11 Clermont FL 1:30 PM
October 11 Citrus Hills FL 4 PM
October 18 Tampa FL 3:30 PM
October 22 Clermont OH 2:30 PM
October 23 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
October 25 The Villages FL 3 PM
October 28 Oxford FL 2 PM
October 30 Leesburg FL 10:30 AM
October 31 Ocala FL 2 PM
November 1 Clermont FL 3 PM
November 7 Mt Dora FL 1:30 PM
November 8 Leesburg FL 10 AM
November 8 Ocala FL 3 PM
November 10 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
November 11 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
November 14 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
November 15 The Villages FL 3-4:30 PM
November 19 Brooksville FL 3 PM
November 20 Wildwood FL 2 PM
November 21 Spring Hill FL 3 PM
November 22 Clermont FL 1:30 & 3:30 PM
November 27 Oxford FL 2 PM
November 28 Longwood FL 10:30 AM
November 28 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
November 29 Tampa FL 3:30 PM
November 30 on the road
December 1 on the road
December 3 Genoa OH 10 AM
December 3 Fostoria OH 2 PM
December 4 Fremont OH 10 AM
December 4 Clyde OH 2 PM
December 4 Toledo OH 6 PM
December 5 Tiffin OH 10:30 AM
December 5 Tiffin OH 2:30 PM
December 5 Fremont OH 6 PM
December 6 Fremont OH 2 PM
December 6 Waterville OH 6:30 PM
December 7 Fremont OH 2 PM
December 8 private
December 9 Lima OH 2 PM
December 9 St Marys OH 6 PM
December 10 - 11 on the road
December 12 Wildwood FL 10:30 AM
December 12 Brooksville FL 3 PM
December 13 Leesburg FL 10 AM
December 13 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
December 14 Wildwood FL 2 PM
December 16 Lakeland FL 3 PM
December 17 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
December 17 Brooksville FL 7 PM
December 18 Crystal River FL 10 AM
December 18 Wildwood FL 2 PM
December 19 Hernando FL 6-7:30 PM
December 20 Mt Dora FL 1:30 PM
December 20 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
December 22 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
December 23 Lakeland FL 10:15 AM
December 23 Oxford FL 2 PM
December 24 Brooksville FL 3 PM
December 25 Longwood FL 10:30 AM
December 25 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
December 27 Ocala FL 3 PM
December 30 Clermont FL 3 PM
December 31 Wildwood FL 9 PM - Midnight
2018 SHOWS
January 1 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
January 2 Crystal River FL 6:00 PM
January 5 The Villages FL 2:30 PM
January 9 Ocala FL 6:00 PM
January 10 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
January 14 Eustis FL 2:00 PM
January 17 Spring Hill 2:00 PM
January 19 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
January 20 Bushnell FL 6:30-9:30 PM
January 22 Ocala 3 PM
January 23 Brooksville FL 2 PM
January 24 Winter Garden FL 5:30 PM
January 25 Oxford FL 2 PM
January 26 Ocala FL 3 PM
February 1 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
February 2 The Villages FL 3 PM
February 5 Hudson FL 1 PM
Februray 7 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
February 8 Brooksville FL 3 PM
February 9 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
February 10 Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
February 12 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
February 13 Hudson FL 1:30 PM
February 14 Sumterville FL 7-10 PM
February 15 private
February 16 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
February 17 Oxford FL 2 PM
February 19 Ocala FL 3 PM
February 21 Ocala FL 2 PM
February 22 Clermont FL 2 & 3:30 PM
February 23 Ocala FL 3 PM
February 24 Clermont FL 2:30 PM
February 27 Brooksville FL 2 PM
March 2 Hernando FL 3 PM
March 2 The Villages 7 PM
March 3 Oxford FL 2 PM
March 6 Brooksville FL 2 PM
March 6 Crystal River FL 6 PM
March 7 Tavares 3:30 PM
March 9 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
March 10 Crystal River 12:30-2:20 PM
March 12 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
March 14 Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
March 16 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
March 16 Brooksville FL 5:00 PM
March 17 Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
March 19 Ocala FL 3 PM
March 20 Hudson FL 1:00 PM
March 21 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
March 22 Spring Hill FL 3 PM
March 23 Williston FL 5-8 PM
March 31 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
April 1 Spring Hill 2 PM
April 5 Clermont FL 2:00 PM and 3:30 PM
April 6 The Villages FL 3 PM
April 6 The Villages FL 7 PM
April 7 Oxford FL 2 PM
April 11 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
April 13 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
April 16 Ocala FL 3 PM
April 17 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
April 18 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
April 20 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
April 25 Clermont FL 2:30 PM
April 26 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
April 27 Ocala FL 3 PM
May 1 Crystal River FL 6 PM
May 2 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
May 4 Hernanado FL 1:30 PM
May 4 The Villages FL 7 PM
May 5 Oxford FL 2 PM
May 9 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
May 11 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
May 15 Brooksville FL 2 PM
May 17 Crystal River FL 10 AM
May 18 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
May 21 Ocala FL 3 PM
May 23 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
May 25 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
May 28 Palm Harbor FL 11 AM - 1 PM
May 29 Clermont FL 2:30 PM
June 1 The Villages FL 7 PM
June 2 Oxford FL 2 PM
June 5 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
June 6 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
June 8 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
June 9 Ocala FL 2 PM
June 12 Brooksville FL 2 PM
June 13 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
June 14 Brooksville FL 3 PM
June 15 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
June 18-20 Tennessee
June 21 Green Springs OH 2 PM
June 22 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
June 23 Fostoria OH 2:00 PM
June 26 Delphos OH 3 PM
June 27 Genoa OH 3 PM
June 28 Pemberville OH 10:15 AM
June 28 Fremont OH 2 PM
June 29 Leipsic OH 3:00 PM
June 30 Grand Rapids OH 5-8 PM
July 2 Fremont OH 2 PM
July 3 Kalida, OH 10 AM
July 3 Bluffton OH 1:30 PM
July 4 Fremont OH 11:00 AM
July 5 Bowling Green OH 6:30 PM
July 6 Monclova OH 3:00 PM
July 8 Fremont OH 7:00 PM
July 10 Fostoria OH 2 PM
July 10 Adrian MI 6:30 PM
July 11 Marion OH 2:30 PM
July 12 Fremont OH 1:30 PM
July 13 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
July 14 Fostoria OH 2:00 PM
July 16 Findlay OH 2 and 3:30 PM
July 17 Delphos OH 3 PM
July 19 Tiffin OH 2 PM
July 20 Ottawa OH 2:30 PM
July 21 Oregon OH 7-8:30 PM
July 24 Pandora OH 2:00 PM
July 25 Perrysburg OH 2:30 PM
July 26 Green Springs OH 2 PM
July 27 Bellevue OH 3:00 PM
July 28 Rockford MI 6:30 PM
August 1 Clyde OH 2 PM
August 2 Pemberville OH 10: 15 AM
August 3 Leipsic OH 3:00 PM
August 4 Findlay OH 2 PM
August 6 Fremont OH 2 PM
August 7 Delphos OH 3 PM
August 7 Kalida OH 6 PM
August 8 Fremont OH 12 PM
August 9 Fremont OH 2 PM
August 10 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
August 10 Grand Rapids OH 5:30 PM
August 11 Fostoria OH 2:00 PM
August 15 Hudson FL 3:00 PM
August 16 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
August 17 The Villages FL 2 PM
August 19 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
August 21 Palm Harbor FL 3 PM
August 22 Ocala FL 2 PM
August 23 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
August 23 Hudson FL 6 PM
August 24 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
August 28 Clermont FL 2:30 PM
August 29 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
August 30 Brooksville FL 10:15
August 31 The Villages FL 3 PM
September 1 Oxford FL 2 PM
September 7 Clermont FL 3:30
September 9 Tampa FL 2:30 PM
September 11 Brooksville FL 2 PM
September 12 Oxford FL 3:30 PM
September 13 Clermont FL 2 PM and 3:30 PM
September 14 Sun City FL 3:30 PM
September 18 Crystal River FL 6 PM
September 19 Ocala FL 2 PM
September 21 The Villages FL 2 PM
September 21 The Villages FL 7 PM
September 26 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
September 28 Ocala FL 3 PM
September 29 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
October 3 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
October 9 Oxford FL 2 PM
October 10 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
October 12 Sun City FL 3:30 PM
October 17 Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
October 19 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
October 24 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
October 24 Clermont 3:30 PM
October 25 Clermont 2 and 3:30 PM
October 26 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
October 26 The Villages FL 7 PM
October 27 Parrish FL 7-10 PM
October 30 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
October 31 Leesburg FL 7:30-10:30 PM
November 1 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
November 2 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
November 9 Tampa FL 3:30 PM
November 13 Clermont FL 1:30 PM
November 14 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
November 14 Ocala FL 6 PM
November 15 Brooksville FL 3 PM
November 16 The Villages FL 2 PM
November 16 Citrus Hills FL 4 PM
November 16 The Villages FL 7 PM
November 20 Brooksville FL 2 PM
November 23 The Villages FL 3 PM
November 28 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
December 1 Tiffin OH 2:30 PM
December 3 Clyde OH 3:30 PM
December 4 Kalida OH 10 AM
December 4 Pandora OH 1:30 PM
December 4 Bluffton OH 3:30 PM
December 5 Monclova OH 10 AM
December 5 Findlay OH 1:30 PM
December 5 Tiffin OH 6:30 PM
December 6 Findlay OH 2 PM
December 6 Findlay 3:30 PM
December 6 Fremont OH 6:30 PM party
December 7 Fremont OH 2 PM
December 8 Genoa OH 10 AM
December 8 Fremont OH 2 PM
December 11 Oxford FL 2 PM
December 12 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
December 13 Brooksville FL 3:00 PM
December 14 Leesburg FL 10 AM
December 14 Clermont FL 1:30
December 16 Spring Hill 2 PM
December 17 Spring Hill FL 2PM
December 18 Crystal River FL 10 AM
December 18 Brooksville FL 2 PM
December 18 Brooksville FL 7 PM
December 19 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
December 20 Brooksville FL 1:30 PM
December 20 Brooksville FL 7:00 PM
December 21 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
December 23 Eustis FL 2 PM
December 27 Wildwood FL 2 PM
December 28 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
December 28 The Villages FL 7 PM
December 29 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
December 30 Tavares FL 2 PM
December 31 Leesburg FL 8:30-12:30
2018 SHOWS
January 1 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
January 2 Crystal River FL 6:00 PM
January 5 The Villages FL 2:30 PM
January 9 Ocala FL 6:00 PM
January 10 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
January 14 Eustis FL 2:00 PM
January 17 Spring Hill 2:00 PM
January 19 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
January 20 Bushnell FL 6:30-9:30 PM
January 22 Ocala 3 PM
January 23 Brooksville FL 2 PM
January 24 Winter Garden FL 5:30 PM
January 25 Oxford FL 2 PM
January 26 Ocala FL 3 PM
February 1 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
February 2 The Villages FL 3 PM
February 5 Hudson FL 1 PM
Februray 7 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
February 8 Brooksville FL 3 PM
February 9 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
February 10 Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
February 12 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
February 13 Hudson FL 1:30 PM
February 14 Sumterville FL 7-10 PM
February 15 private
February 16 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
February 17 Oxford FL 2 PM
February 19 Ocala FL 3 PM
February 21 Ocala FL 2 PM
February 22 Clermont FL 2 & 3:30 PM
February 23 Ocala FL 3 PM
February 24 Clermont FL 2:30 PM
February 27 Brooksville FL 2 PM
March 2 Hernando FL 3 PM
March 2 The Villages 7 PM
March 3 Oxford FL 2 PM
March 6 Brooksville FL 2 PM
March 6 Crystal River FL 6 PM
March 7 Tavares 3:30 PM
March 9 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
March 10 Crystal River 12:30-2:20 PM
March 12 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
March 14 Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
March 16 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
March 16 Brooksville FL 5:00 PM
March 17 Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
March 19 Ocala FL 3 PM
March 20 Hudson FL 1:00 PM
March 21 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
March 22 Spring Hill FL 3 PM
March 23 Williston FL 5-8 PM
March 31 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
April 1 Spring Hill 2 PM
April 5 Clermont FL 2:00 PM and 3:30 PM
April 6 The Villages FL 3 PM
April 6 The Villages FL 7 PM
April 7 Oxford FL 2 PM
April 11 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
April 13 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
April 16 Ocala FL 3 PM
April 17 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
April 18 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
April 20 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
April 25 Clermont FL 2:30 PM
April 26 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
April 27 Ocala FL 3 PM
May 1 Crystal River FL 6 PM
May 2 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
May 4 Hernanado FL 1:30 PM
May 4 The Villages FL 7 PM
May 5 Oxford FL 2 PM
May 9 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
May 11 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
May 15 Brooksville FL 2 PM
May 17 Crystal River FL 10 AM
May 18 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
May 21 Ocala FL 3 PM
May 23 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
May 25 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
May 28 Palm Harbor FL 11 AM - 1 PM
May 29 Clermont FL 2:30 PM
June 1 The Villages FL 7 PM
June 2 Oxford FL 2 PM
June 5 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
June 6 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
June 8 Sun City Center FL 3:30 PM
June 9 Ocala FL 2 PM
June 12 Brooksville FL 2 PM
June 13 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
June 14 Brooksville FL 3 PM
June 15 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
June 18-20 Tennessee
June 21 Green Springs OH 2 PM
June 22 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
June 23 Fostoria OH 2:00 PM
June 26 Delphos OH 3 PM
June 27 Genoa OH 3 PM
June 28 Pemberville OH 10:15 AM
June 28 Fremont OH 2 PM
June 29 Leipsic OH 3:00 PM
June 30 Grand Rapids OH 5-8 PM
July 2 Fremont OH 2 PM
July 3 Kalida, OH 10 AM
July 3 Bluffton OH 1:30 PM
July 4 Fremont OH 11:00 AM
July 5 Bowling Green OH 6:30 PM
July 6 Monclova OH 3:00 PM
July 8 Fremont OH 7:00 PM
July 10 Fostoria OH 2 PM
July 10 Adrian MI 6:30 PM
July 11 Marion OH 2:30 PM
July 12 Fremont OH 1:30 PM
July 13 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
July 14 Fostoria OH 2:00 PM
July 16 Findlay OH 2 and 3:30 PM
July 17 Delphos OH 3 PM
July 19 Tiffin OH 2 PM
July 20 Ottawa OH 2:30 PM
July 21 Oregon OH 7-8:30 PM
July 24 Pandora OH 2:00 PM
July 25 Perrysburg OH 2:30 PM
July 26 Green Springs OH 2 PM
July 27 Bellevue OH 3:00 PM
July 28 Rockford MI 6:30 PM
August 1 Clyde OH 2 PM
August 2 Pemberville OH 10: 15 AM
August 3 Leipsic OH 3:00 PM
August 4 Findlay OH 2 PM
August 6 Fremont OH 2 PM
August 7 Delphos OH 3 PM
August 7 Kalida OH 6 PM
August 8 Fremont OH 12 PM
August 9 Fremont OH 2 PM
August 10 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
August 10 Grand Rapids OH 5:30 PM
August 11 Fostoria OH 2:00 PM
August 15 Hudson FL 3:00 PM
August 16 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
August 17 The Villages FL 2 PM
August 19 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
August 21 Palm Harbor FL 3 PM
August 22 Ocala FL 2 PM
August 23 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
August 23 Hudson FL 6 PM
August 24 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
August 28 Clermont FL 2:30 PM
August 29 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
August 30 Brooksville FL 10:15
August 31 The Villages FL 3 PM
September 1 Oxford FL 2 PM
September 7 Clermont FL 3:30
September 9 Tampa FL 2:30 PM
September 11 Brooksville FL 2 PM
September 12 Oxford FL 3:30 PM
September 13 Clermont FL 2 PM and 3:30 PM
September 14 Sun City FL 3:30 PM
September 18 Crystal River FL 6 PM
September 19 Ocala FL 2 PM
September 21 The Villages FL 2 PM
September 21 The Villages FL 7 PM
September 26 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
September 28 Ocala FL 3 PM
September 29 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
October 3 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
October 9 Oxford FL 2 PM
October 10 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
October 12 Sun City FL 3:30 PM
October 17 Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
October 19 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
October 24 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
October 24 Clermont 3:30 PM
October 25 Clermont 2 and 3:30 PM
October 26 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
October 26 The Villages FL 7 PM
October 27 Parrish FL 7-10 PM
October 30 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
October 31 Leesburg FL 7:30-10:30 PM
November 1 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
November 2 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
November 9 Tampa FL 3:30 PM
November 13 Clermont FL 1:30 PM
November 14 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
November 14 Ocala FL 6 PM
November 15 Brooksville FL 3 PM
November 16 The Villages FL 2 PM
November 16 Citrus Hills FL 4 PM
November 16 The Villages FL 7 PM
November 20 Brooksville FL 2 PM
November 23 The Villages FL 3 PM
November 28 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
December 1 Tiffin OH 2:30 PM
December 3 Clyde OH 3:30 PM
December 4 Kalida OH 10 AM
December 4 Pandora OH 1:30 PM
December 4 Bluffton OH 3:30 PM
December 5 Monclova OH 10 AM
December 5 Findlay OH 1:30 PM
December 5 Tiffin OH 6:30 PM
December 6 Findlay OH 2 PM
December 6 Findlay 3:30 PM
December 6 Fremont OH 6:30 PM party
December 7 Fremont OH 2 PM
December 8 Genoa OH 10 AM
December 8 Fremont OH 2 PM
December 11 Oxford FL 2 PM
December 12 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
December 13 Brooksville FL 3:00 PM
December 14 Leesburg FL 10 AM
December 14 Clermont FL 1:30
December 16 Spring Hill 2 PM
December 17 Spring Hill FL 2PM
December 18 Crystal River FL 10 AM
December 18 Brooksville FL 2 PM
December 18 Brooksville FL 7 PM
December 19 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
December 20 Brooksville FL 1:30 PM
December 20 Brooksville FL 7:00 PM
December 21 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
December 23 Eustis FL 2 PM
December 27 Wildwood FL 2 PM
December 28 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
December 28 The Villages FL 7 PM
December 29 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
December 30 Tavares FL 2 PM
December 31 Leesburg FL 8:30-12:30
2017 SHOWS
January 7 Ocala FL 2 PM
January 9 Ocala FL 3 PM
January 11 Wildwood FL 2:00 - 4:00 PM
January 12 Clermont FL 2 PM
January 12 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
January 14 Eustis FL 1:30 PM
January 16 The Villages FL 2 PM
January 17 Brooksville FL 2 PM
January 21 Bushnell FL 6:30 PM
January 24 Fort Myers Beach FL 7-10 PM
January 25 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
January 25 The Villages FL 6 PM
February 1 Ocala FL 2 PM
February 3 Ocala FL 2 PM
Febraury 4 Ocala FL 8-10 PM
February 7 Ocala FL 2 PM
February 8 Brooksville FL 10:30 AM
February 8 Crystal River FL 1:30 PM
February 9 Clermont FL 2 PM
February 9 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
February 11 Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
February 13 Tavares FL 2 PM
February 15 Columbus GA 2:00 PM
February 15 Columbus GA 3:45 PM
February 16 Columbus GA 10:00 AM
February 16 Savannah GA 6:30 PM
February 17 Savannah GA 4 PM
February 18 Savannah GA 2 PM
February 22 Longwood FL 10 AM
February 22 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
February 22 The Villages FL 6 PM
March 1 Ocala FL 2 PM
March 3 The Villages FL 3:00-4:30 PM
March 4 Beverly Hills FL 7-10 PM
March 6 Ocala FL 3 PM
March 7 Ocala 6:00 PM
March 8 Ocala FL 6:00 PM
March 10 Ocala FL 2 PM
March 13 The Villages FL 2 PM
March 18 Wildwood FL 6:30 -9:30 PM
March 21 Brooksville FL 2 PM
March 22 Longwood FL 10 AM
March 22 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
March 22 The Villages FL 6 PM
March 24 Clermont FL 2 PM
March 24 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
March 26 Eustis FL 2 PM
March 31 Ocala 2 PM
April 6 Port Charlotte FL 3 PM
April 7 Fort Myers FL 3PM
April 21 Ocala FL 2 PM
April 23 Silver Springs Shores, FL 3:00 PM
April 24 Ocala FL 3 PM
April 25 Sun City FL 3:30 PM
April 26 Crystal River FL 3:30 PM
April 27 Clermont FL 2 PM
April 27 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
April 28 Leesburg FL 2:30 PM
April 29 Spring Hill 2 PM
May 3 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
May 5 Savannah GA 4 PM
May 6 Savannah GA 10:30 AM
May 6 Savannah GA 2 PM
May 6 Savannah GA 4 PM
May 10 Wildwood FL 2:00 - 4:00 PM
May 11 Clermont FL 2 PM
May 11 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
May 12 The Villages FL 2 PM
May 15 Ocala FL 3 PM
May 17 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
May 19 Cape Coral 1:00 PM
May 19 Fort Myers FL 3:00 PM
May 20 Ocala FL 2 PM
May 21 Eustis FL 2 PM
May 23 Brooksville FL 2 PM
May 24 Longwood FL 10 AM
May 24 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
May 24 The Villages FL 6 PM
May 26 The Villages FL 3-4:30 PM
May 29 MEMORIAL DAY, Palm Harbor FL 11 AM - 1 PM
May 30 Ocala FL 2 PM
June 2 Hudson FL 2 PM
June 3 Ocala FL 2 PM
June 6 Brooksville FL 2 PM
June 6 Crystal River FL 6 PM
June 8 Clermont FL 2 PM
June 8 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
June 9 Sun City Center 10 AM, Ocala FL
June 9 Ocala FL 2 PM
June 9 Ocala FL 3:30 PM
June 14 Clermont FL 11:30 AM
June 14 Williston FL 5:30 PM
June 21 Marion OH 2:30 PM
June 22 Green Springs OH 2:30 PM
June 23 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
June 24 Fostoria OH 2 PM
June 26 Fremont OH 2 PM
June 26 Fremont OH 6 PM
June 27 Pandora OH 2 PM
June 28 Bowling Green OH 7 PM
June 29 Fremont OH 2 PM
June 30 Genoa OH 2:00 PM
July 1 Oregon OH 7-8:30 PM
July 4 Rally in Fremont OH 11:00 AM
July 5 Bluffton OH 2 PM
July 6 Tiffin OH 2 PM
July 7 Sylvania OH 3 PM
July 9 Fremont OH 7:00 - 8:30 PM
July 10 Pemberville OH 1:15 PM
July 11 Columbus OH 7 PM
July 14 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
July 14 Grand Rapids OH 5:30-8 PM
July 15 Fostoria OH 2 PM
July 17 Ottawa OH 2 PM
July 21 Kalinda OH 1 PM
July 21 Leipsic OH 3 PM
July 24 Fremont OH 2 PM
Ju;y 25 Toledo OH 1:30 PM
July 27 Frankenmuth MI 7:00 PM
July 28 Genoa OH 2:00 PM
July 29 Fremont OH Speedway 7 PM
July 31 Findlay OH 2 PM
July 31 Findlay OH 3:30 PM
August 1 Bluffton OH 2 PM
August 2 North Baltimore OH 2 PM
August 3 Bowling Green 10 AM
August 3 Pemberville OH 6 PM
August 4 Fostoria OH 2 PM
August 5 Grand Rapids OH 5:30-8 PM
August 7 Fremont OH 2:00 PM
August 8 Port Clinton OH 2 PM Luau
August 9 Bowling Green OH 6:30 PM
August 10 Green Springs OH 2:30 PM
August 10 Fostoria OH 5:45 PM
August 11 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
August 12 Rockford MI
August 14 Fremont OH 2 PM
August 15-17 Knoxville TN
August 18 Savannah GA 2:30 PM
August 18 Savannah GA 4:15-5:45 PM
August 19 Savannah GA 2 PM
August 19 Savannah GA 4 PM
August 19 Savannah GA 6:30 PM
August 22 Ocala FL 2 PM
August 23 Brooksville FL 2 PM
August 24 Brooksville FL 2 PM
August 25 Ocala FL 2 PM
August 26 Spring Hill FL 2 PM
August 27 Palm Harbor FL 2:30 PM
August 29 Hudson FL 2:30-4 PM
August 30 Longwood FL 10 AM
August 30 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
August 30 The Villages FL 6 PM
August 31 Clermont FL 2 PM
August 31 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
September 1 The Villages FL 2 PM
September 3 Eustis FL 2:00 PM
September 4 Ocala FL 3 PM
September 5 Crystal River 6:00 PM
September 12 Columbus GA 11 AM
September 12 Columbus GA 2 PM
September 12 Columbus GA 4 PM
September 20 Wildwood FL 2-3:30 PM
September 22 Hudson FL 10:30 AM
September 22 Ocala FL 2 PM
September 23 Sun City Center FL 1 PM
September 27 Longwood FL 10 AM
September 27 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
September 27 The Villages FL 6 PM
September 30 Hudson FL 2 PM
October 4 Ocala 2:00 PM
October 6 Brooksville FL 2 PM
October 12 Brooksville FL 2 PM
October 13 Ocala FL 3 PM
October 18 Wildwood FL 2-3:304 PM
October 20 Sun City Center 3:30 PM
October 25 Longwood FL 10 AM
October 25 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
October 25 The Villages FL 6 PM
October 27 Ocala FL 2 PM
October 28 Sun City Center 1 PM
October 26 Clermont FL 2 PM 3:30 PM
October 27 Ocala FL 2 PM
October 27 Sun City Center FL 1 PM
October 31 Ocala FL 1:30 PM
November 3 The Villages FL 2 PM
November 6 Ocala FL 3 PM
November 7 Crystal River FL 6 PM
November 10 Ocala FL 3 PM
November 11 Longwood FL 10 AM
November 11 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
November 11 The Villages FL 6 PM
November 12 Eustis FL 2:00 PM
November 17 The Villages FL 3-4:30 PM
November 24 Ocala FL 2 PM
November 24 Ocala FL 3:30 PM
November 25 Sun City Center 1 PM
November 27 Hudson FL 1 PM
November 28 Brooksville FL 2 PM
December 1 Fremont OH 10 AM
December 1 North Baltimore OH 1:30 PM
December 1 Findlay OH 3:30 PM
December 2 Ottawa OH 10 AM
December 2 Bluffton OH 2 PM
December 3 Fremont OH 2 PM
December 4 Bluffton OH 2 PM
December 4 Fostoria OH 6 PM
December 5 Fremont OH 10 AM
December 6 Monclova OH 10:00 AM
December 6 Green Springs 2:30 PM
December 6 Tiffin OH 6:30 PM
December 7 Findlay OH 10:15 AM
December 7 Pandora OH 2 PM
December 8 Fremont OH 10:30 AM
December 8 Bellevue OH 3 PM
December 11 Fort Myers FL 2:30 PM
December 13 Palm Harbor FL 2 PM
December 14 Clermont FL 2 & 3:30 PM
December 16 Brooksville FL 1 PM
December 18 Clermont FL 2 PM
December 19 Ocala FL 2 PM
December 19 Brooksville FL 7 PM
December 20 Tavares FL 2 PM
December 20 Winter Garden FL 5 PM
December 22 Ocala FL 3 PM
December 23 Sun City Center FL 1 PM
December 23 Ocala FL 2 PM
December 27 Longwood FL 10 AM
December 27 Winter Garden FL 2 PM
December 31 Leesburg FL 8:30 PM New Year's Eve Party
2016 SHOWS
January 4 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
January 5 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
January 6 Ocala FL 5:30 pm
January 8 Ocala FL 7-10 PM
January 11 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
January 15 Zephyrhills FL 7-8:30 PM
January 16 Palmetto FL 7-9:30 PM
January 18 Brooksville FL 3:30 PM
January 22 Ocala FL 3:00 PM
January 23 Beverly Hills FL 7-10 PM
January 24 Silver Springs Shores FL 3:00 PM
January 27 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
January 29 Wildwood FL 5:30-7:00 PM
January 30 Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
February 2 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
February 5 Leesburg FL 2:00 PM
February 5 Wildwood FL 5:30-7:00 PM
February 6 Ruskin FL 7-10 PM
Febraury 9 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
February 12 Sumterville FL, 7-10 PM Valentine's Dance
February 13 Bushnell FL 7-9 PM
February 15 Brooksville FL 3:30 PM
February 16 Ocala FL 2:30 PM
February 19 Inverness FL 7-9 PM
February 24 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
February 27 Silver Springs FL 7-9 PM
March 7 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
March 8 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
March 11 Ocala FL 3:00 PM
March 17 Citra FL 7-9 PM
March 18 Webster FL 7:00 PM
March 19 Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
March 23 Longwood FL 10:15 AM,
March 23 West Orange 2:00 PM,
March 23 The Villages FL 6:00 PM
EASTER March 27
April 5 Germantown TN 3:30 PM
April 6 Jonesboro AR (m) 2:00
April 6 Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
April 7 Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
April 8 Jonesboro AR 3:00 PM
April 8 Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
April 9 Jonesboro AR 3:30 PM
April 9 Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
April 12 Ocala FL 2:30 PM
April 13 private
April 14 Clermont FL 2:00 and 3:00 PM
April 15 Ocala FL 3:00 PM
April 17 Eustis FL 2:00 PM
April 18 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
April 19 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
April 21 Wildwood FL 2-4 PM
April 22 Spring Hill FL 2:00 PM
April 26 Ocala FL 2:30 PM
April 27 The Villages FL 2:00 PM
April 29 Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
May 2 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
May 3-7 TN
May 5 Knoxville TN
May 8 West Orange FL 10:00 AM
May 10 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
May 13 Crystal River FL 1:30 PM
May 14 The Villages FL 7:00 PM
May 18 Tavares FL -Mem 2:00 PM
May 18 Tavares FL -Assist 3:30 PM
May 20 Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
May 24 Clermont FL 6:30 PM
May 25 Spring Hill FL 6:30-7:30 PM
May 26 Eustis FL 2:30 PM
May 27 Ocala FL 11-1:00 PM
May 30 Longwood FL 2:00 PM
SOLD OUT JUNE
June 3 Leesburg FL 2:00 PM
June 3 Wildwood FL 5:30 - 7:00 PM
June 6 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
June 7 Ocala FL 2:30 PM
June 9 Clermont FL 2:00 PM
June 9 Clermont FL 3:00 PM
June 10 Tavares FL 3:00 PM
June 14 Longwood FL 10:15 AM,
June 14 West Orange FL 2:00 PM
June 14 The Villages FL 6:00 PM
June 15 The Villages 1:00 PM
June 16 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
June 17 Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
June 18-22 TN
June 20 Knoxville TN Music Video taping
June 23 Maumee OH 1:30 PM
June 24 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
June 24 Grand Rapids OH 5:30 - 8:00 PM
June 27 Fremont OH 2:30 PM
June 27 Fremont OH 6:00 PM
June 29 Green Springs OH 2:30 PM
June 30 Willard OH 2:00 PM
SOLD OUT JULY
July 1 Fostoria OH 2:00 PM
July 2 Oregon OH 7-8:30 PM
July 4 Fremont OH 11:00 AM
July 5 Willard OH 7:00 - 9:00 PM
July 7 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
July 9 Port Clinton OH 2:00 PM
July 10 Fremont OH 7-8:30 PM
July 12 Pandora OH 2:00 PM
July 12 Green Springs OH 6:30 PM - family outdoors day
July 13 Marion OH 2:30 PM
July 14 Pemberville OH 3:00
July 15 Bellevue OH 3:00 PM
July 16 Fostoria OH 2:30 PM
July 20 Tiffin OH 2:00 PM
July 21 Maumee OH 1:30 PM
July 22 Amherst OH 7-10 PM
July 23 Lodi-Spencer OH 7-10 PM
July 25 Findlay OH 2:00 PM
July 25 Findlay OH 3:30 PM
July 26 Adrian MI 6:30 PM
July 27 Willard OH 2:00 PM
July 28 Fremont OH 2:00 PM
July 29 Genoa OH 2:00 PM
July 29 Grand Rapids OH 5:30 - 8:00 PM
July 30 Rockford MI 6:45 PM
August 1 Lynchburg, VA
August 3 Greenville SC 2:00 PM
August 4 Gastonia NC 2:30 PM
August 9 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
August 10 Crystal River FL 1:30 PM
August 11 Clermont FL 2:00 PM
August 11 Clermont FL 3:00 PM
August 12 Tavares, FL 4:00 PM
August 17 Longwood FL 10:15 AM,
August 17 Villages 2:00 PM
August 18 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
August 19 Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
August 21 Eustis FL 2:00 PM
August 22 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
August 23 The Villages 1:00 PM
August 24 Cape Coral FL 1:30 PM
August 26 Fort Myers FL 2:30 PM
August 29 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
August 30 Ocala FL 2:30 PM
August 31 Brooksville FL 2:30 PM
September 2 Ocala FL 3:00 PM
September 5 Labor Day: Ocala FL 2:00 PM
September 6 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
September 7 Venice FL 2:00 PM
September 9 Clermont FL 2:00 PM
September 9 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
September 12 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
September 14 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
September 21 Jonesboro AR 2:00 PM
September 21 Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
September 22 Jonesboro AR 3:00 PM
September 22 Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
September 23 Jonesboro AR 3:00 PM
September 23 Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
September 24 Jonesboro AR 3:30 PM
September 24 Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
September 27 Auburn AL 6:45 PM
September 28 Richmond Hill, GA 4:00 PM
September 29 Savannah GA 6:30PM
October 1 Parrish FL concert 7:00-9:00 PM
October 3 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
October 4 Ocala FL 2:30 PM
October 11 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
October 13 Sun City Center FL 3:00 PM
October 14 Ocala FL 3:00 PM
October 18 Ocala FL 2:30 PM
October 21 Cape Coral FL 1:00 PM
October 21 Fort Myers FL 2:30 PM
October 23 Eustis FL 2:00 PM
October 26 Crystal River FL 1:30 PM
October 27 Clermont FL 2:00 PM
October 27 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
October 28 Wildwood FL 5:30 - 7:00 PM
October 29 Leesburg FL 10:30-1:30 PM
October 31 Ocala FL 2:00 PM Halloween
November 2 Ocala FL 2PM
November 3 The Villages FL 1:00 PM
November 8 VOTING DAY
November 11 Veterans Day:
November 11 Longwood FL 10:15 AM,
November 11 West Orange FL 2:00 PM,
November 11 The Villages FL 6:00 PM
November 14 Columbus GA 2PM
November 15 Phenix City AL 10AM
November 15 Columbus GA 2PM
November 16 Columbus GA 2PM
November 19 Zephyrhills FL 6:30 - 9:30 PM
November 21 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
November 22 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
November 23 Clermont FL 2 PM
November 25 Spring Hill FL 3:00 PM
November 26-December 1 The Bahamas
December 2 Leesburg FL 2:00 PM
December 3 Leesburg FL 7:30-10:30 PM
December 7 Knoxville TN 2:00 PM
December 9 Monclova OH 2:00 PM
December 9 Green Springs, OH 7PM
December 10 Fremont OH 10:00 AM
December 10 Genoa OH 2:00 PM
December 10 Fostoria OH 5:45 PM
December 13 The Villages FL 1:00 PM
December 14 Ocala FL 3PM
December 15 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
December 16 Clermont FL 2 PM
December 16 Clermont FL 3:30 PM
December 17 Ocala FL 2PM
December 20 Ocala FL 2:00 PM
December 21 Tavares FL 2PM
December 21 Tavares FL 3:30 PM
December 22 Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
December 23 Tavares FL 2:00 PM
December 23 Wildwood FL 5:30 - 7:00 PM
December 27 Ocala FL 2:30 PM
December 28 Longwood FL 10:15 AM
December 28 West Orange FL 2:00 PM
December 28 The Villages FL 6:00 PM
December 31 New Year's Eve Party - Sumterville FL, 9:00 PM-12:30
2015 SHOWS
January 2 Springs at Lady Lake, FL 3:00 PM
January 6 Red Oaks RV Resort, Bushnell, FL 7:00 - 9:00 PM
January 9 The Bridge at Ocala 2:00 PM
January 10 Little Willies Resort, Arcadia, FL 7-9 PM SOLD OUT
January 13 Camelot Chateau, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
January 14 Brookdale at Lake Tavares FL 2:00 PM
January 14 Osprey Lodge, Tavares FL 4:00 PM
January 16 Steeplechase, The Villages FL 2:00 PM
January 16 Silver Springs Campers Garden FL 7-9 PM SOLD OUT
January 17 Lion Country Safari KOA, West Palm Beach FL 8-10 PM
January 20 Avante', Ocala FL 2:30 PM
January 21 Serenades by Sonata, Winter Garden FL 2:00 PM
January 22 Spring Oaks - Holiday Retirement, Brooksville, FL 2PM
January 25 Serenades by Sonata in The Villages FL 2:00 PM
January 28 Entertainment Expo, Dade City, FL
January 29 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
January 31 Williston Crossings Resort, Williston FL 7-10 PM
February 5 Cruise Holiday, Daytona FL, Noon
February 6 The Villages Rehab Lady Lake, FL 3-4:30 PM
February 6 The Atrium, Gainesville FL, 7:00 PM
February 7 Ocala RV Resort, 7-10 PM, Cancer Benefit SOLD OUT
February 9 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
February 10 Camelot Chateau, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
February 12 Spring Oaks, Brooksville FL 2:00PM
February 13 Shady Brook Golf-RV Resort, Sumterville, FL 7-10 PM
February 14 Three Flags RV Resort, Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
February 16 Mission Oaks, Oxford FL 2:30 PM
February 20 The Atrium, Gainesville FL, 3:15 PM
February 21 Stoneridge Landing, Inverness FL 7-9 PM
February 25 Harborchase at Villages Crossing FL 4:00 PM
February 27 Ocala Oaks, Ocala FL 2:30 PM
February 28 Paradise Oaks RV, Bushnell FL 7-9 PM
March 3 Camelot Chateau, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
March 5 Osprey Lodge, Tavares FL 4:00 PM
March 7 Grand Lake RV-Golf Resort, Citra, FL 7:00 - 10:00 PM
March 9 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
March 12 Recreation Plantation Resort, Lady Lake FL 7:00 - 9:30 PM
March 13 Camelot Chateau Ocala FL 3 PM
March 13 The Atrium, Gainesville FL 7:00 PM
March 14 Three Flags RV Resort, Wildwood FL 6:30-9:30 PM
March 16 Springs at Lady Lake FL 1:00 PM
March 17 Palm Garden, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
March 18 Serenades by Sonata in The Villages FL 2:00 PM
March 20 On Top of The World, Ocala FL 7-10 PM
March 23 Mission Oaks, Oxford FL 2:30 PM
March 24 Avante', Ocala FL 2:30 PM
March 25 Harborchase at Villages Crossing FL 4:00 PM
March 27 Camelot Chateua, Ocala FL 2-4 PM
EASTER April 5 Abundant Life Fellowship, Ocala FL
April 17 Lake Port Square, Leesburg FL 2:00 PM
April 20 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
April 21 Spring Oaks - Holiday Retirement, Brooksville, FL 2PM
April 26 Silver Springs Shores Presbyterian Church FL 3:00 PM
April 27 Mission Oaks, Oxford FL 2:30 PM
April 28 Steeplechase, The Villages FL 3:00 PM
April 29 Emeritus Ocala East 3:00 PM
May 1 Atrium, Gainesville FL 7:00 PM
May 5 Brookdale at Lake Tavares, FL 2:00 PM
May 6 Osprey Lodge, Tavares FL 4:00 PM
May 8 Crane's View Lodge, Clermont FL 3:30 PM
May 9 Serenades by Sonata, Winter Garden FL 6:00 PM
May 10 Steeplechase, The Villages FL 2:00 PM
May 11 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
May 12 The Willows at Wildwood, Oxford FL 3:00 PM
May 13 FIESTA Palm Garden, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
May 14 Benton House, Clermont FL 6:00 PM
May 19 Avante, Ocala FL 2:30 PM
May 20 Serenades by Sonata, The Villages FL 2:00 PM
May 21 FIESTA Chambrel Pinecastle, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
May 22 Arbor Village, Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
May 23 Grand Lake RV & Golf Resort, Citra FL 7-9 PM
May 25 Memorial Day: Orchard Heights, Clermont FL 12:30-1:30 PM
May 29 Camelot Chateau Ocala FL 3 PM
June 1 Mission Oaks, Oxford FL 2:30 PM
June 5 Lake Port Square, Leesburg FL 2:00 PM
June 5 ON TOP OF THE WORLD - Ocala 7-10 PM
June 8 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
June 11 Spring Oaks, Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
June 12 Villages Rehab in The Villages 3-4:30 PM
June 13 Atrium, Gainesville FL 7:00 PM
June 15 Arbor Village, Wildwood FL 2:00 PM
June 16 Steeplechase, The Villages FL 2:00 PM
June 17 Serenades by Sonata, The Villages FL 2:00 PM
June 22 Brookdale Sterling House, Bowling Green OH 3:00 PM
June 25 Edgewood, Port Clinton OH 2:00 PM
June 25 Genesis Village, Toledo OH 6:30 PM
June 27 Clinton Lake Campground, Republic, OH 8:30 - 11:30 PM
June 28 Majestic Oak Winery, Grand Rapids, OH 2:00-4:00 PM
July 1 Wood Haven, Bowling Green OH 6:30 PM
July 3 Brookdale Sterling House/Clare Bridge, Monroe MI 2:30 & 3:15 PM
July 4 Independence Day Rally, Birchard Park, Fremont, OH 11:00 AM
July 4 MAUMEE BAY State Park Amphitheater 7-8:30 PM
July 8 Birchard Public Library, Fremont OH Noon
July 10 Independence House, Fostoria OH, 2:00 PM
July 11 Fremont Baptist Temple, Fremont OH 4:00 - 6:00 PM
July 14 Edgewood Manor, Port Clinton OH 2:00 PM
July 15 Brookdale's Sterling House, Marion OH 2:30 PM
July 18 Majestic Oak Winery, Grand Rapids, OH , 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
July 20 Elmwood, Green Springs OH, 10:00 AM
July 20 Brookdale Sterling House, Bowling Green OH 3:00 PM
July 24 "Grand Opening" Chatham Lakes Campground, Spencer OH 7-10 PM
July 25 "Christmas In July" Timber Ridge Campground, Amherst OH, 7-10 PM
July 26 Genesis Village, Toledo OH 1:30 PM
July 29 Brookdale Sterling House, Bowling Green OH 6:00 PM
August 1 Pleasant View Rec RV, Van Buren OH 7-11 PM
August 6 Otterbein at Portage Valley, Pemberville OH 2:00 PM
August 7 Majestic Oak Winery, Grand Rapids OH, 6 PM
August 10 The Willows at Willard OH 2:00 PM
August 11 Elmwood, Green Springs OH 6:30 PM - family outdoors day
August 12 St. Francis, Tiffin OH, 2:00 PM
August 13 Lakes of Monclova, Monclova Toledo OH 1:30 PM
August 15 Winesteines Beer Haus on River, Fremont OH 7:30-11:30 PM
August 17 Brookdale Sterling House, Bowling Green OH 3:00 PM
August 18 Bethany Place, Fremont OH 6:00 PM
August 19 Edgewood Manor, Port Clinton OH 2:00 PM LUAU
August 20 Clyde Gardens Place, Clyde OH 5:30 PM
August 21 Grand Court, Adrian MI 2:00 PM
August 22 Westbrook, Upper Sandusky OH 2:00 PM
August 23 Birchard Park Mayor's concert, Fremont, OH 7:00 PM
August 25 National Anthem Opening Sandusky Co Fair, concert 2-4 PM
August 28 Buttonwood Bay, Sebring FL 7-9 PM
August 29 Atrium, Gainesville FL 7:00 PM
August 31 Mission Oaks, Oxford FL 2:30 PM
September 1 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
September 2 Osprey Lodge, Tavares FL 3:30 PM
September 3 Palm Garden, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
September 4 Lake Port Square, Leesburg FL 2:00 PM
September 4 Crane's View Lodge, Clermont FL 4:00 PM
September 7 Palm Garden, Ocala FL 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM picnic
September 7 Freedom Point, The Villages FL 2:30 PM
September 8 Spring Oaks, Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
September 11 Brownwood Care Center, Wildwood @The Villages 2:00 PM
September 11 Providence, Wildwood FL 5:30-7:00 PM
September 16 Serenades by Sonata, Longwood FL 10:00 AM
September 16 Serenades by Sonata, Winter Garden FL 2:00 PM
September 18 Brentwood Healthcare Lecanto FL 10:00 AM
September 18 Villages Rehab in The Villages FL 3-4:30 PM
September 19 Atrium, Gainesville FL 7:00 PM
September 22 Avante' Ocala FL 2:30 PM
September 23 Serenades, The Villages FL 2:00 PM
September 25 Manor Care, Jonesboro AR 3:00 PM
September 25 St. Bernards Villa Assisted, Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
September 26 St. Bernards Villa Memory, Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
September 28 Total Life Healthcare, Jonesboro AR 1:00 PM
September 28 St. Bernards Village, Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
September 30 St. Bernards Villa Memory, Jonesboro AR 2:00 PM
September 30 St. Bernards Villa Assisted, Jonesboro AR 6:00 PM
October 1-3 Memphis, TN
October 6 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
October 7 Serenades, Longwood FL 10:00 AM
October 12 Mission Oaks, Oxford FL 2:30 PM
October 13 Spring Oaks, Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
October 14 Emeritus Ocala East 3:00 PM
October 15 Brookdale Chambrel Pinecastle, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
October 21 Serenades by Sonata, The Villages FL 2:00 PM
October 22 Providence, Wildwood FL 2:00-4:00 PM
October 23 Camelot Chateau, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
October 27 Steeplechase, The Villages FL 2:00 PM
October 29 Palm Gardens, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
October 30 Halloween/Brownwood CC, Wildwood 2:00 PM
October 30 Halloween/Harborchase at Villages Crossing FL 4:00 PM
November 3 Spring Oaks, Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
November 4 Osprey Lodge, Tavares FL 3:30 PM
November 11 Veterans Day: Serenades
10AM Longwood, 2PM West Orange, 6PM The Villages
November 16 Brookdale, Bowling Green OH 3:00 PM
November 17 Independence, Fostoria OH 2:00 PM
November 18 Bethany Place, Fremont OH 5:30 PM
November 19 Edgewood, Port Clinton OH 2:00 PM
19 Willows of Willard OH 6:00 PM
November 20 Portage Valley, Pemberville OH 6:30 PM
November 24 Avante' Ocala FL 2:30 PM
November 24 Providence, Wildwood FL, 5:30 - 7:00 PM
November 25 Willows of Wildwood FL, 3:00 PM
November 26 Cranes View, Clermont FL 2:00 and 3:30 PM
November 27 Camelot Chateau, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
November 28 Steeplechase, The Villages FL 7:00 PM
November 30 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
December 2 Osprey Lodge, Tavares FL 3:30 PM
December 4 Camelot Chateau, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
December 5 Thousand Trails Orlando FL 7-9 PM
December 7 The Grande, Brooksville FL 10:30 AM
December 7 Mission Oaks, Oxford FL 2:30 PM
December 11 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
December 15 Spring Oaks, Brooksville FL 2:00 PM
December 18 Brownwood CC, Wildwood 5:00 - 7:00 PM
December 19 Florida Estates, Zephyrhills FL 6:30 - 9:00 PM
December 23 Serenades by Sonata, Longwood FL 9:45 AM
December 23 Serenades by Sonata, The Villages FL 5:30 PM
December 31 Good Life Resort, Bartow FL 9-12:30
2014
January 4 SOLD OUT SHOW - Little Willies Resort, Arcadia, FL 7:00-9:00 PM
January 11 Hollywood Beach Theater, Hollywood FL 7:30-9:00 PM
January 15 Royal Coachman Resort, Nokomis FL 4:30-6:30 PM
January 20 Rotonda West 7:00-10:00 PM
February 14 On Top of the World Circle Square Commons, Ocala FL 5:30-8:30 PM
February 21 Lion Country Safari KOA, West Palm Beach FL 8:00 - 10:00 PM
February 23 Swamp Cabbage Festival, LaBelle FL 2:15 PM
March 7 Shell Creek Resort, Punta Gorda FL 7:00 - 10:00 PM
March 15 Lake Sumter Landing Square The Villages 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
April 3 Club Naples RV Resort, Naples FL 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
April 10 Spanish Springs Square, The Villages 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
April 15 Brownwood Paddock, The Villages 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
April 18 Lake Sumter Landing Square The Villages 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
May 3 Hollywood Beach Theater, Hollywood FL 7:30-9:00 PM
May 11 Lake Sumter Landing Square The Villages 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
May 17 Key Lime Festival, Punta Gorda, FL, Fisherman's Village 5-9 PM
May 18 Abundant Life Fellowship, Ocala FL 11 AM
May 29 Orange Blossom Opry, Weirsdale, FL 7:00 PM
June 1 Spanish Springs Square, The Villages 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
June 7 On Top of the World Circle Square Commons, Ocala FL 7:00-10:00 PM
June 12 Orange Blossom Opry, Weirsdale, FL Super Jam 7:00 PM
June 19 Orange Blossom Opry, Weirsdale, FL Jam 7:00 PM
June 28 Clinton Lake Campground pavillion Republic, OH
July 4 American PAGE rally, Birchard Park, Fremont, OH 11:00 AM
July 4 Buckeye Acres Campground & Fire and Grill Clyde, OH 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
July 5 Private Engagement evening concert
July 6 Birchard Park concert series, Fremont, OH 7:00 PM
July 9 Birchard Library Brown Bag Concert Series Fremont OH, Noon - 1:00 PM
July 13 Trinity Lutheran Church, Elmore OH 8:00 AM
July 18 D & D Smith Winery LLC, 7:00-10:00 PM Norwalk, OH
July 19 Maumee Bay State Park Resort Amphitheater Oregon, OH 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
July 20 Nashville Cowboy Church, Ranch House
July 24 Orange Blossom Opry, Weirsdale, FL 7:00 PM
July 30 Lake Weir 6:30 PM, Weirsdale, FL
August 8 On Top of the World Circle Square Commons, Ocala FL 7:00-10:00 PM
August 21 Orange Blossom Opry, Weirsdale, FL Jam 7:00 PM
August 22 Athens The Villages of Spanish Springs 2-5
August 27 Homosassa, Florida, 5:00-6:30 PM
August 29 Athens The Villages of Spanish Springs 2-5
September 4 Tiki Hut, 6-9 PM, Dunnellon, FL
September 5 Athens The Villages of Spanish Springs 2-5
September 11 Marion Woods Ocala, FL 3:30 PM
September 12 Athens The Villages of Spanish Springs 2-5
September 19 Athens The Villages of Spanish Springs 2-5
September 20 Homosassa, Florida, 4:00-8:00 PM
October 4 Marion Woods Ocala, FL 1:30 PM
October 6 Marion Woods Ocala, FL 3:30 PM
October 7 Avante, Ocala FL 2:30 PM
October 8 The Lodge, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
October 9 Superior at Cala, Ocala FL 3:00
October 10 The Villages Rehab, Lady Lake FL 3-4:30 PM
October 20 Mission Oaks, Oxford, FL 2:00 PM
October 21 Hampton Manor, Ocala FL 2:00
October 24 Fisherman's Village 5-9 PM, Punta Gorda FL
October 27 Ocala Oaks, 2:30 PM, Ocala, FL
October 31 early afternoon: Emeritus East 2:00 PM
October 31 Rolling Greens Golf Community, Ocala FL, 6:00 - 9:00 PM
November 4 Spring Oaks, Brooksville, FL 2:00 PM
November 5 Life Care Citrus County 2:30 PM
November 6 Cruise Holidays Daytona Beach, FL 12:00 Noon
November 6 Brookdale at Grand Lake, Tavares 4:00 PM
November 8 Fisherman's Village 5-9 PM, Punta Gorda, FL
November 10 Palm Garden, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
November 11 Veteran's Day, Williston Crossings, 11 AM
November 11 Chambrel at Pinecastle, Ocala FL 2:00 PM
November 12 Brookdale at Grand Lake, Tavares 2:30 PM
November 13 The Springs of Lady Lake 1:00 PM
November 17 Mission Oaks, Oxford FL 2:00 PM
November 18 Avante, Ocala FL 2:30 PM
November 21 The Atrium, Gainesville FL 3:15 PM
November 22 Thousand Trails Resort, Orlando FL 7- 9 PM
November 24 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
December 2 Entertainment Expo, Leesburg, FL 10 AM
December 3 Emeritus Ocala East 3:00 PM
December 4 Osprey Lodge, Tavares FL 3:00 PM
December 13 Sandy Oaks Resort, Beverly Hills, FL 7-9:30 PM
December 16 Brookdale at Lake Tavares FL 2:30 PM
December 20 AmVets-Inglis FL Christmas Party 6-9 PM
December 22 Marion Woods, Ocala FL 3:30 PM
December 23 The Cove at Tavares Village 2:00 PM
December 26 Camelot Chateau, Ocala FL 3:00 PM
December 27 The Atrium, Gainesville FL 7:00 PM
December 31 SOLD OUT SHOW - The Good Life, Bartow FL NEW YEAR'S EVE
2013 SHOWS
January 6 Punta Gorda FL Church of the Nazarene
January 12 Tanglewood Showcase for EDN, Sebring FL, 3000 Tanglewood Parkway Sebring, Fl 33872
March 9 Private engagement
March 13 Raintree RV Resort, North Fort Myers, FL 7:30 PM
July 4 American PAGE rally, Birchard Park, Fremont, OH 8:30 AM
July 5 Maumee Bay State Park Amphitheater, OH 7:00 PM
July 6, private engagement, 6PM
July 7 Birchard Park concert series, Fremont, OH 7:00 PM
July 14 Community United Methodist Church, Dayton OH 10 am with Pastor Fritz Merkes
July 16 Willard, OH 7:00pm - 9:00pm
July 21 Trinity Lutheran Church of Elmore OH 8:00 am
July 22 Seneca Co Fair, Tiffin OH
July 29 The Villages FL, Lake Sumter Landing 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
July 30 The Villages FL, Spanish Springs Town Square 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
August 2 Beyond The Sea, Englewood, FL 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
September 12 Orange Blossom Opry Jam, Weirsdale, FL 7 PM
October 9 Business law class Heidelberg University, Tiffin, OH 8:00 am
October 10 Orange Blossom Opry, Super-Jam, Weirsdale, FL
October 15 Nikki's on McCall in Englewood, FL 5-7 PM
October 29 Nikki's on McCall in Englewood, FL 5-7 PM
October 31 Orange Blossom Opry Jam, Weirsdale, FL 7 PM
November 8 Nikki's on McCall in Englewood, FL 6:30 PM
November 12 Englewood VFW 5-8 PM
December 6 Venice Isles, Venice FL Showcase for EDN
December 10 Praise Tabernacle Community Choir
December 18 Stone Creek, Ocala, FL 7:30 PM
December 31 Island In The Sun, Clearwater FL 9:00 PM-12:30
2012 SHOWS
January 25 Radio interview, 6-8 pm
February 15-22 Orlando, FL
June 23 Maumee Bay State Park ampitheater 7:00 PM
June 29 Woodville 4th of July 5:30 PM
JULY 4 Birchard Park - American PAGE - 9:30 AM, program at 10
July 5 Rally in Maumee Ohio 10 AM, Conant St & E Broadway, Northwest Ohio Conservative Coalition http://nwohiocc.com/
July 5 New Life Community Church, 104 West Cole Road, Fremont, OH 43420 7:00 PM
July 7 Private Engagement 6:30 - 7:30, Fremont, OH
July 8 New Life Community Church, 104 West Cole Road, Fremont, OH 43420 11 AM
July 11 Birchard Park Concert Series Fremont OH 7:00 PM
July 15 Community United Methodist Church, 339 Meyer Avenue, Dayton OH 10 am with Pastor Fritz Merkes
July 23 Seneca County Fair, Tiffin OH 1:30 PM
November 17-18 Parkside International Fall Festival, Prominades Mall, Port Charlotte, FL Saturday 3-4 and Sunday 2-3 PM
November 25th 10AM Punta Gorda, FL, Church of the Nazarene
2011 SHOWS
January 28 + 29 Atlanta GA
January 30 The Bluebird Cafe, Nashville TN
February 19 Bradenton FL 7:00 PM
March 10 Old Zims Wagonshed 7:00 PM
March 19-20 Pigeon Forge & Gatlinburg, TN
March 26 Amvets Fostoria OH 8:00 PM
April 11-12 Madison Tennessee
April 23 Woodville Mall Northwood OH
May 7 Woodville Mall Center Stage Northwood OH 1:00 PM
May 29, T U M Church Gibsonburg 11:00 AM
June 24-25 Gaylord Opryland Convention Center -Nashville, TN
June 25 Nashville Palace
June 26 Pigeon Forge - Gatlinburg, TN
June 27 Mt Sterling, NC
July 1 Park Concert 7:00 PM
July 2 Woodville 4th of July Celebration 7:30 PM
July 3 Birchard Park Concert Series Fremont OH 7:00 PM
July 4 Fremont 11:00 AM
July 16 Maumee Bay Resort Ampitheater 7:00 PM
July 17 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00PM
July 25 Seneca County Fair, Tiffin, OH 1:30 PM
July 27-28 Dayton Aldersgate
July 30 Shelby County Fair 7:00 PM
opening for Bo Bice from American Idol
July 31 Aldersgate Dayton
August 13 Picnic On The Lawn Toledo, OH 12-5 PM
"Cruise to Feed benefit"
August 26 Sandusky County Fair Fremont OH 1-4 PM
September 3 Jimmy D'S Country Bash
September 11 Veterans Memorial Gibsonburg OH 1:00 PM
October 2 Walk for Hunger 2 PM
October 13 Ol' Zims Wagon Shed, Lindsey, OH - private event
November 11 Redbird Songwriter's showcase, Maumee, OH
to benefit Honor Flight of NW Ohio, 7:00 PM
December 24 Trinity United Methodist Church 7:00PM
2010 EVENTS
January 28 Bradenton ,FL
Febuary 24 Fort Myers, FL
March 20 Private Engagement 4:00 PM
March 25 The Meadows Gibsonburg OH 1:30 PM
May 16 Tinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
May 30 TUM Church Gibsonburg 11:00 AM
May 31 Fremont, OH 10:00 AM
June 4 Gibsonburg, OH 7:00 PM
June 5 Oak Harbor HS - Relay For Life 7:00-9:00 PM
June 6 Stickney Ill Roadhouse 5:00 PM
June 26 Maumee Bay Resort Ampitheater 7:00 PM
June 27 Grand Rapids, OH 4:00 PM
July 2 Music In The Park 7:00 PM Gibsonburg, OH
July 3 Woodville 4th of July Festival 7:30 PM
July 4 Fremont, OH 7:00 PM
July 10 Fremont Speedway 7:00 PM
July 25 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
July 26 Seneca Co Fair, Tiffin OH - Veterans Day 4:30 PM
July 31 Rodger Young Day - Gibsonburg, OH 1:00 PM
July 31 Shelby County Fair 7:00 PM
opening for Palmetto State Quartet
August 7 Fremont Speedway 7:00 PM
August 14 Picnic On The Lawn Toledo, OH 1:30 PM
August 29 TUM Gibsonburg, OH 11:00 AM
September 4 Jimmy D's Country Party Gibsonburg, OH
September 5 Fremont Speedway 7:00 PM
September 11 Birchard Park Fremont OH
September 18 Convention Center Dublin OH 7:00 PM
September 25 Amvets Fostoria OH 9:00 PM
September 26 Old Zims Wagon Shed Lindsey 5:00 PM
November 20 Private Engagement
November 21 Community Church Service 7:00 PM
November 28 TUM Church 11:00 AM
December 24 Trinty United Church Gibsonburg OH 7:00
December 24 Solomon Lutheran Woodville, OH 10:30 PM
December 31 Amvets Fostoria OH 8:30 - 12:30 AM
2009 EVENTS
January 17 Naples, FL
January 18 Bradenton FL
February 8 Trinity United Methodist
Church Ohio 11:00 AM
February 23 Dinner Show 7:00 PM
March 21 Private Engagement 8:00 PM
March 22 Nashville TN 7:30 PM
April 5 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
April 8 Luther Meadows 1:30 PM
April 12 T U M Church 11:00 AM
April 19 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
April 26 Zion Lutheran Church 2:00 PM
May 15 Private Engagement 2:00 PM
May 23 Memorial Service 4:45 PM
May 24 Eagle Lake Resort 11:00 AM
June 5 Music in Williams Park Gibsonburg, OH 7:00 PM
June 13 Fremont Speedway 7:00 PM
June 21 Fathers Day Service Gibsonburg 11:00 AM
June 28 Rhythm On The River Grand Rapids Ohio 4:00 PM
July 2 Salomonie Summer Festival Indiana 8:00PM
July 3 Woodville 4 th of July Celebration 7:30 PM
July 4 Maumee Bay Resort Amphitheater 7:00 PM
July 5 Gibsonburg High School Ohio 11:00 AM
July 5 Concert in Birchard Park Fremont OH 7:30 PM
July 11 Fremont Speedway 7:00 PM
July 18 NAMM, Nashville TN Convention Center
July 19 Nashville TN 6:00 PM
July 20 Nashville TN Studio
July21 Nashville TN Studio
July 22 Pigion Forge TN 8:00 PM
July 28 Private Engagement 6:00 PM
July 31 Shelby County Fair Open for Ivan Parker 7:00 PM
August 1 Picnic On The Lawn Toledo Ohio 1:30 PM
August 2 Solomon Lutheran Church Woodville 9:15 AM
August 8 Fremont Speedway 7:00 PM
August 14 Benefit For Food Relief 5:00 PM
August 23 TUM Church Gibsonburg 11:00 AM
August 28 Sandusky County Fair Fremont Ohio 1:00 PM
September 5 Jimmy D's Country PartyGibsonburg 8:00 PM
September 19 Levi Coffin Days Fountain City IN 5:30 PM
September 26 Jackson County Apple Festival OH 2:00 PM
October 2-4 Loretta Lynn's Ranch, Hurricane Mills, TN
October 12 and 13 Nashville TN (Studio)
October 18 TUM Church Gibsonburg OH 11:00 AM
October 25 Trinity Church At 11:00 AM Gibsonburg, OH
November 1 Solomon Lutheran Church 10:30 AM
November 8 TUM Church Gibsonburg OH 11:00 AM
November 9 Ohio Veterans Home, Sandusky OH 1:30
November 11 The Meadows Gibsonburg OH 1:00 PM
November 22 Trinity United Methodist Church Lindsey OH
December 6 TUM Church Gibsonburg OH 11:00 AM
December 13 Private Engagement 6:00 PM
December 20 Trinity Church Gibsonburg OH 11:00 AM
December 24 Trinity United Methodist Gibsonburg 7:00PM
December 24 Solomon Lutheran Woodville 10:30PM
2008 SHOWS
January 4-10, Bradenton, Florida
January 14 Michigan Fair Convention
January 19 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
February 3 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
February 15 Dinner Show 7:00 PM
February 17 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
February 25, New Brunswick Canada
March 1 Nashville TN 8:00 PM
March 2 Nashville TN 10:00 AM
March 9 Pigeon Forge TN 8:00 PM
March 10 Pigeon Forge TN 8:00 PM
March 13 Gatlinburg TN 8:00 PM
March 14 Islamorada Key Florida 7:00 PM
March 15 Key Largo Florida 7:30 PM
March 17 Gatlinburg TN 8:00 PM
April 1 Nashville TN
April 2 Nashville TN
April 3 Gatlinburg TN 8:00 PM
April 4 Nashville TN
April 5 Pigeon Forge TN 7:00 PM
April 6 Nashville TN
April 22 Nashville TN (Studio)
April 22 Nashville TN Broken Spoke 9:00 PM
April 27 Trenton Maine Tommy Dean's Celebration Of Life 1:00 PM
May 17 Williams Park Gibsonburg 2:00 PM
May 18 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
May 25 Eagle Lake Resort 11:00 AM
June 1 Trinity United Methodist Church11:00AM
June 9 Fremont Speedway, Fremont,OH 6:30PM
June 13 Pork Rind Heritage Festival, Harrod, OH 7:30 PM
June 15 Williams Park Community Service 7:00 PM
June 21 Maumee Bay Resort Amphitheater, Oregon, Ohio 7:00 PM
June 24 Willard Concert Series Willard OH 7:00 PM
June 26 Private Engagment
July 3 Concert Series at the Gazebo, Sandusky Ohio 7:00 PM
July 4 Maumee Bay Resort Amphitheater, Oregon OH 7:00 PM
July 5 Woodville 4th of July Celebration Woodville OH 5:00 PM
July 6 Rhythm On The River Grand Rapids, OH 4:00 PM
July 11 Williams Park Concert Gibsonburg OH 7:00 PM
July 12 Fremont Speedway Fremont OH 6:30 PM
July 13 Concert in the Park Birchard Park, Fremont Ohio 7:00 PM
July 20 Gospel Sing Clyde OH 1:00 PM
July 26 Shelby County Fair Open for Point Of Grace 7:00 PM
August 3 Solomon Lutheran Church 9:15 AM
August 9 Fremont Speedway Fremont, OH 6:30 PM
August 17 Shaker Woods Festival Columbiana, OH 11:00-4:00 PM
August 20 Sandusky County Fair OH 1:00 - 4:00 PM
August 20 Fremont Speedway Fremont OH 6:00 PM
August 24 TBA
August 31 Eagle Lake Resort OH 11:00 AM
September 2 Grandstand Headline Act Morgan County Fair 7:30 PM
September 6 Private Engagement 2:00 PM
September 7 Gospel Sing Clyde OH 1:00 PM
September 20 Levi Coffin Days Fountain City IN 5:30 PM
October 9 Fremont Country Club 7:00 PM
October 17 445 Church Gibsonburg 4:45 PM
October 18 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
November 16 Trenton ME Christmas For Famlies 1:00PM
November 23 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
December 4 Luther Meadows 1:00 PM
December 4 Private Engagement Toledo OH 6:00 PM
December 24 Trinity United Methodist Church 7:00 PM
December 24 Solomon Lutheran Church 10:30 PM
2007 SHOWS
January 5 Ritz Theater Tiffin OH 7:00 PM
January 9 Columbus, OH Fair Convention
January 12 Michigan Fair Convention
February 18 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
February 23 Geneva Ohio An Evening With Tammy Cochran 7:00
March 19-21 Nashville, TN (studio)
March 22 Sarasota (private engagement)
March 23 Lehigh Acres Spring Festival 7:30 - 8:30 PM, Taylor Swift stage
March 25 Longboat Key Fine Arts Fest 12:00 - 1:00 PM
March 27 Bradenton (private engagement) 9:00 PM
March 29 Kountree Kampinn Resort Naples, FL
March 30 FLORIDA (private party)
March 31 with Broken Spoke Band, Nashville, TN
April 8 Trinity United Methodist Church 11:00 AM
April 11 Private Engagement
May 3,4, &5 Florida
May 12 Fremont Speedway 6:30 PM
May 18 Ole Zims Wagon Shed - Dinner Show
May 27 Eagle Lake Resort 11:00 AM
May 27 Toledo Speedway 6:00 PM
May 28 Veteran Memorial Dedication Fremont, OH 12:00 PM
June 2, Spring-Gulch Resort, New Holland, PA 7-10 PM
June 4, Out Door Show Bar Harbor Maine 12:00 PM
June 4, Veteran Event Bangor Maine 3:00 PM
June 8 Pork Rind Heritage Festival Harrod, OH 7:30 PM
June 9 Rolling Acres Delaware Ohio 11:00 AM and 1:00 PM
June 17 Williams Park Community Service 7:00 PM
June 19 Grant County Fair Indiana 6:00 - 9:00 PM
June 23 Maumee Bay State Park Amphitheater, Oregon, OH 7:00 PM
July 1 July Festival Liberty IN 1:30 PM
July 4 Pekin 4th of July Celebration Pekin, IN 1:00 PM
July 4 Woodville 4th of July Celebration, Woodville, OH 7:00 PM
July 6 Concert in the Park-Williams Park, Gibsonburg, OH 7:00 PM
July 7 Private Engagment Kellys Island The Docks
July 8 Birchard Park, Fremont Ohio 7:00 PM
July 18 Perry County Fair, New Lexington, OH 6:30 PM
July 22 Rhythm On The River Grand Rapids, OH 4:00 PM
July 27 Lucas County Fair, Toledo, OH 8:00 PM
July 28 Shelby County Fair Open for JEFF and SHERRY EASTER 7:00 PM
July 29 Lucas County Fair, Toledo, OH 3:00 PM
August 2 Medina County Fair 8:00 PM
August 4 Private Engagement
August 5 Solomon Lutheran Church Woodville Ohio 9:30 AM
August 10 Toledo Speedway 7:00 PM
August 11 Fremont Speedway 6:30 PM
August 18 Bucyrus Bratwurst Festival 1:30 PM
August 24 Sandusky County Fair Log Cabin Stage, Fremont, OH 1:00-4:00 PM
August 25, Gospel Trail - singin' on the grounds, Perry, Ohio
August 26 Shaker Woods Festival, Columbiana OH 11:00-4:00 PM
August 30 Noble County Fair Caldwell Ohio 5:00 PM
September 2, Eagle Lake Resort Gibsonburg, Ohio 11:00 am
September 7 Sidney Apple Festival Sidney OH 6:00 PM Open for Danger Brothers
September 9 Jamboree Kentucky 7:00 PM
September 11 2007 Remembrance Service 7:00 PM
September 16 Clyde Country Fair 4:00 PM
September 19, Jackson Apple Festival, Jackson, OH 2 Shows 6:30 & 8:30
September 30 Trinity United Methodist Church Gibsonburg, Ohio 11:00 AM
October 3, Loundenville Fair, Loundenville OH 7:30 PM
October 5 Welty Private Engagement
October 6, Smalltown USA Festival 6:30 PM
October 27, Private Engagement
November 4 Fort Myers FLORIDA
November 18 Trinity United Methodist Church Gibsonburg, Ohio 11:00 AM
December 2 Trinity United Methodist Church Gibsonburg, Ohio 11:00 AM
December 24 Trinity United Mothodist Church Gibsonburg, OH 7:00 PM
December 24 Solomon Lutheran Church Woodville, OH 10:30 PM
2006 SHOWS
November 4 Gospel Sing Woodville Youth Center 7:00 PM
November 5 Solomon Lutheran Church Woodville OH 10:30 AM
November 12 Western Avenue Baptist Church 6:00PM
November 17 &18 TBA
December 15-17 Pigeon Forge TN
December 24 Christmas Eve Trinity UMC 7:00 PM
December 24 Christmas Eve Soloman Lutheran Church 10:30 PM
October 1 Alexandria, IN with Bill & Gloria Gaither
October 20 TBA
October 21 NW Ohio dinner & show
October 28 Windsor Canada
October 29-November 2 Las Vegas, Nevada
September 2 Maumee Bay State Park Amphitheater, Ohio
September 3 & 4 TBA
September 11, 2006 Remembrance service, Gibsonburg, OH
September 15 & 16 TBA
September, 20 Jackson Apple Festival 2 shows 6:30 & 9:00
September 29 TBA
August 12, Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH
August 19, Perry, Ohio Gospel Trail - singin' on the grounds
August 20, Solomon Lutheran Church, Woodville, OH 9:30 AM
August 21-27 2006 Sandusky County Fair, Fremont, OH
August 2 Wood County Fair 8:00 Bowling Green OH
July 29 2006 Shelby County Fair, Sidney, OH
July 18 2006 3 PM Ottawa County Fair, Oak Harbor, OH
July 2 Birchard Park 7:00, Fremont, OH
July 3 Woodville Fourth Of July Celebration 5:00 PM Woodville OH
July 7, Concert in the Park -Williams Park, Gibsonburg, OH 7:00 PM
July 8, Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH
June 16 Crawford County "Relay For Life", Bucyrus, OH High School
June 16-18 Williams Park Fishing Derby, Gibsonburg Ohio
June 18 Williams Park Sunday Service Gibsonburg, OH 7 PM, Father's Day
May 6 & 7, 2006 Jamboree by the Lake, Winchester, TN
May 7 Nashville, TN
May 13 Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH
May 19-21 Dunnellon Florida
May 22-25 Tampa Florida
May 26 East Indiana
March 12, Western Avenue Baptist Church Toledo OH 6:00
2005 SHOWS
December 24, Christmas Eve, Trinity UMC Gibsonburg 7:00 PM
December 24, Christmas Eve, Solomon Lutheran Church Woodville, 10:30 PM
November 27, Trinity United Methodist Church, Gibsonburg 10:00 AM
November 20, 2005 Trenton, ME Christmas Is For Kids, benefit auction & country music
September 11, Trinity United Methodist 2:30 pm
September 11, 2005 Gibsonburg (Williams Park) 9-11 Remembrance Service
September 3, 2005 S.C.R.A.P. Festival White Star Park Gibsonburg, Ohio 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
August 27, 2005 Sandusky County Fair Fremont, Ohio - SPECIAL SHOW with TERRI CLARK
August 26, 2005 Sandusky County Fair , 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
August 20, 2005 Concert In The Park 7:00 Williams Park
August 13, 2005 Fremont Speedway 7:00
August 7, 2005 Solomon Lutheran Church Woodville Ohio 9:30 am
July 23, 2005 Ottawa County Fair 4:00 and 7:00
July 21, 2005 Perry County Fair 1:00
July 16, 2005 Fremont Speedway 7:00
June 18, 2005 Crawford Antique Farm Machinery Association Farm Show, Bucyrus, OH, 6:00 PM
June 14, 2005 White Star Barn 6:30
May 22, 2005 Oregon Fest 2:00
May 21, 2005 Noble County Gun Bash 4:00
May 7 & 8, 2005 Monteagle, Tennessee - Jamboree on the Mountain
April 30, 2005 Junction Jamboree, Kentucky 7:00 PM with Country Cookin' Band
April 23, 2005 AirEEZ benefit Fremont, Ohio 11:00 am
March 7-13, Country Tonight Theater, Pigeon Forge, Tennessee.
Showcase Tuesday March 8thFebruary 19, Pontifex Dinner & Show, 6:30 PM
February 13, Western Ave Baptist Church, 5:30 PM
January 15, Christian Star Music Show, The Pontifex in Fremont, Ohio, 1:00 PM
January 4, On The Air Live with VFVC, Gene Simes and Angell 9:30 PM
2004 SHOWS
December 23, Gibsonburg, OH (The Joy of Christmas, community service, Windsor Lane Health Care)
December 22, 6 PM Joyful Sounds of Christmas, Trinity United Methodist Church of Gibsonburg
December 21, 4-8 PM United We Roll World Tour Internet Radio www.Stardustent.com
December 16, Fremont, OH (Ol' Zims Sandusky County Restorers of Antique Power Tractors annual Christmas event)
October 30-31, Pigeon Forge, TN, Showplace Dinner Theater
October 16, Lebanon Junction KY (Junction Jamboree, Country Cookin' Band) 7:30 PM
October 14, Sandusky County Republican Women (Fremont Ohio Country Club) 6:00 PM
October 10, CROP WALK, Gibsonburg, OH
October 3, Woodville, OH (Solomon Lutheran Church) 9:00 AM
September 12, Gibsonburg, OH (Remembrance Service) 1:00 PM
September 6, Gibsonburg, OH (S.C.R.A.P. Antique Tractor Show, 8:00 AM)
September 3, Findlay, OH (Hancock County Fair Gospel Pavilion), 3:30 PM
August 25, Fremont, OH (Sandusky County Fair Log Cabin Stage), 1-4 PM
August 24, Fremont, OH (Fremont Speedway Truck Races), 7:00 PM
August 21, Lebanon Junction KY (Junction Jamboree, Country Cookin' Band) 7:30 PM
August 3, Bowling Green, OH (Wood County Fair, Main Entertainment Stage)
July 20, United We Roll Tour (internet radio interview), sign up in advance at www.StardustEnt.com
July 20, Oak Harbor, OH (Ottawa County Fair, Main Midway Stage)
July 4 Sheraton Waterfront, Norfolk, VA (National convention of Gold Star Mothers)
June 22 Logan Middle School Theater, Logan OH (with Harry & Joanne Cash Yates & Sharon Hardman)
June 25 First UMC, Greenfield OH (with Harry & Joanne Cash Yates and Sharon Hardman)
June 6 Pontifex, Fremont OH (Christian Star Talent Search)
May 15 Lebanon Junction KY (special guest of International award-winning Country Cookin' Band)
May 10 St. Paul Church, Sandusky OH
January 19, 2004 - Gibsonburg, OH 7:30 PM, Meeting of the DELPHIANS
JANUARY 17, 2004 The Lighthouse - Findlay, OH (with Karen Greenley - Toledo, Faith Walkers - Clyde, and Seekers - Lima)
2003 SHOWS
SEPTEMBER 6, - Ashland, KY 1:00 PM Grandparents Day GOSPEL SING
SEPTEMBER 13, - Gibsonburg, OH Veterans Memorial Dedication and Parade
September 27, Oktoberfest, 12:00 noon (country stage) Galion, OH, Saturday,
Sunday, July 6, Nashville Cowboy Church,
Ottawa County Fair, 3:00 PM and 6:00 PM, Oak Harbor, OH
July 21, Seneca County Fair, 7:30 PM, Tiffin, OH, Monday,
August 1, Wood County Fair, 8:00 PM, Bowling Green, OH, Friday,
August 23, Sandusky County Fair, 1:00, 2:00, 3:00 PM, Fremont, OH, Saturday,
July 3rd & July 4th, Atlanta, GA (Tallapoosa) Veterans Benefit - Sing Out America
June 28, EAGLE LAKE CAMPING RESORT, 4:00 - 5:00 Gibsonburg, OH, Saturday,
May 30 - June 2, VISIT OUR BOOTH, Tennessee State Fairgrounds, Nashville, TN
May 17, 6:00 PM, The Lighthouse, Findlay, OH Transport For Christ (Ministry to Truckers Nationwide), Saturday,
April 18 and April 19, Sheraton Music City, 7:00 PM, Nashville, TN
March 30, 6:00 PM, Personal Needs Pantry Benefit of Union County, The Union County Veterans Memorial, Sunday,
March 14,15, with Joanne Cash Yates, Showplace Dinner Theater, Pigeon Forge, TN
March 12, Louise Mandrell Theater Pigeon Forge, TN 10:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 10:00 PM, Wednesday,
February 27, Pastor Fritz Merkes from Trinity U.M.Church, Windsor Lane Health Care Center, Gibsonburg OH, Thursday,
February 24, Genoa High School Performing Arts Auditorium, sponsored by: Genoa Area Music Boosters 7:00 PM, Monday,
PSACF, Hershey PA, January 22-25
MAFE, Grand Rapids MI, January 11
OFMA, Columbus OH January 7, 5:00 pm
2002 SHOWS
November 24, 7:00 PM, Community THANKSGIVING Worship, Gibsonburg, OH High School gym, Sunday,
Nov 8-9, OFEA Convention November 8, 7:45 PM Showcase, Ramada Plaza Hotel, Columbus OH
November 1-5, CCMA Convention, Ryman Auditorium - Nashville, TN